ctf.fpsclassico.com - competitive
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27965 | fpsclasico.de:27965
Game:Quake III Arena Capture The Flag (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" the best defense is a good offense "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2024-03-03 21:19:21
Mapcrewctf
GameQuake III Arena
Modbaseq3
Game TypeCTF
Settings
Team RED
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (3)100463093.885466296364.8530.99
AHU-champi726959253.9111553914255.8337.39
AHU-juju706059450.42107841032351.0932.51
AHU-Shantu545066343.1092261111445.3629.67
AHU-Manty484366139.4586821018946.0121.63
Total3442682531051.44457114373151.1130.19
 
First killer1
Ping82
Score344
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat51
Armor shard379
Haste9
Health101
Health large15
Health small192
Regen10
Team 
Assits2
Captures2
Defends50
Score2
Wins1
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning122
Plasmagun72
Railgun117
Rocketlauncher183
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun9868059.041822555232.82
Rail gun7775050.6616328656.99
Machine gun4949050.00824283729.04
Rocket Launcher2640039.3911432734.86
Plasma gun1811062.07141114712.29
Suicide010100.00000.00
Total2682531051.4430641014930.19 


AHU-champi
 
Damage given11553
Damage taken9142
Ping192
Score72
Time20
Dmg Eff55.83%
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard61
Haste1
Health28
Health large3
Health small16
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends3
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning16
Plasmagun8
Railgun35
Rocketlauncher17
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun3718067.277210767.29
Lightning gun1611059.2624769235.69
Machine gun1515050.0033192135.94
Plasma gun15016.6732611.54
Rocket Launcher0800.001333.33
Suicide0220.00000.00
Total6959253.91654174937.39 

AHU-Manty
 
Damage given8682
Damage taken10189
Ping23
Score48
Time20
Dmg Eff46.01%
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard54
Haste1
Health16
Health small6
Regen3
  
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends5
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning22
Plasmagun25
Railgun23
Rocketlauncher43
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1322037.14346254.84
Lightning gun917034.6221685025.41
Rocket Launcher910047.37316944.93
Plasma gun83072.736050911.79
Machine gun413023.5311260418.54
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total4366139.45453209421.63 

AHU-Shantu
 
Damage given9226
Damage taken11114
First killer1
Ping27
Score54
Time20
Dmg Eff45.36%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat8
Armor shard78
Haste3
Health20
Health large1
Health small38
Regen3
Team 
Assits0
Captures1
Defends1
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning35
Plasmagun31
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher39
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1820047.37453129035.12
Machine gun146070.0018863429.65
Plasma gun83072.736649513.33
Rail gun524017.24142850.00
Rocket Launcher510033.33267136.62
Suicide0330.00000.00
Total5066343.10747251829.67 

AHU-juju
 
Damage given10784
Damage taken10323
Ping25
Score70
Time20
Dmg Eff51.09%
  
  
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat6
Armor shard28
Haste4
Health28
Health large1
Health small15
Regen4
Team 
Assits0
Captures1
Defends6
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning33
Plasmagun7
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher57
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun2819059.57503140735.75
Machine gun1315046.4318462929.25
Rocket Launcher1110052.385317031.18
Rail gun711038.89225837.93
Plasma gun100100.001211710.26
Suicide0440.00000.00
Total6059450.42774238132.51 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Damage given5466
Damage taken2963
Ping144
Score100
Time20
Dmg Eff64.85%
  
  
Item 
Armor combat36
Armor shard158
Health9
Health large10
Health small117
  
  
  
Team 
Assits2
Captures0
Defends35
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning16
Plasmagun1
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher27
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun271096.43403131330.69
Rail gun1500100.00213167.74
Machine gun300100.0094918.37
Rocket Launcher12033.3331421.43
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total463093.88436140730.99 

Team BLUE
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
GER*Miroslav847671051.70129541162252.7133.73
aimer684357043.0073701048041.2923.92
MyWifeHatesQ3624854147.068465877349.1128.29
Semisek48542815065.124006332954.6128.82
fau514875339.02100251262744.2634.28
Total319243272447.18428204683147.7631.04
 
First victim1
Ping22
Score319
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat27
Armor shard361
Haste2
Health82
Health large29
Health small165
Regen7
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends56
Loss1
Score0
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning132
Plasmagun67
Railgun137
Rocketlauncher220
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun7577049.3414226453.79
Lightning gun6898040.961286401832.01
Machine gun4949050.001049347030.23
Rocket Launcher4030457.1415035542.25
Plasma gun1118037.9311071215.45
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total243272447.182737881931.04 


MyWifeHatesQ3
 
Damage given8465
Damage taken8773
Ping34
Score62
Time20
Dmg Eff49.11%
  
  
Item 
Armor combat5
Armor shard88
Haste1
Health17
Health large3
Health small33
Regen1
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends12
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning22
Plasmagun21
Railgun47
Rocketlauncher43
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun2918061.70498160.49
Machine gun913040.9121973129.96
Rocket Launcher56145.45226235.48
Plasma gun34042.86131628.02
Lightning gun213013.335021223.58
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total4854147.06353124828.29 

aimer
 
Damage given7370
Damage taken10480
Ping9
Score68
Time20
Dmg Eff41.29%
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat11
Armor shard79
Haste1
Health20
Health large9
Health small46
Regen1
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends13
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning24
Plasmagun9
Railgun27
Rocketlauncher68
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1817051.43265349.06
Rocket Launcher1611059.265111743.59
Machine gun45044.4410048720.53
Lightning gun423014.8116170522.84
Plasma gun11050.004685.88
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total4357043.00342143023.92 

fau
 
Damage given10025
Damage taken12627
Ping21
Score51
Time20
Dmg Eff44.26%
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat5
Armor shard63
Health16
Health small26
Regen3
  
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends3
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning31
Plasmagun12
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher57
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1728037.7835288139.95
Rocket Launcher158365.225311446.49
Machine gun1316044.8322979728.73
Rail gun216011.11162369.57
Plasma gun17012.502314815.54
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total4875339.02673196334.28 

Semisek48
 
Damage given4006
Damage taken3329
Ping34
Score54
Time20
Dmg Eff54.61%
  
  
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard55
Health3
Health large16
Health small48
  
  
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends20
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning19
Plasmagun2
Railgun30
Rocketlauncher13
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun135072.2218058130.98
Rail gun135072.22226633.33
Machine gun11050.002612620.63
Plasma gun11050.0074017.50
Rocket Launcher0300.001616.67
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total2815065.1223681928.82 

GER*Miroslav
 
Damage given12954
Damage taken11622
First victim1
Ping11
Score84
Time20
Dmg Eff52.71%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard76
Health26
Health large1
Health small12
Regen2
  
Team 
Assits0
Captures0
Defends8
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning36
Plasmagun23
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher39
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun3229052.46543163933.13
Machine gun2214061.11475132935.74
Rail gun1321038.24294170.73
Plasma gun55050.006329421.43
Rocket Launcher42066.67235641.07
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total7671051.701133335933.73 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-03-03 22:30:34 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.024527s (0.016811s)